NÄYTTELYT 2018

 

TAMMIKUU

La 13.1. Kajaanin Tamminäyttely KV, Jarmo Vuorinen (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 20.1. Turku Winter Dog Show KV, Agneta Doverholt (SWE)
TULOKSET/RESULTS


MAALISKUU

Su 25.3 Lahti KV, Markku Mähönen
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Pe 30.3 Imatra KR, György Tesics (HUN)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 31.3 Imatra KV, Vivien Phillips (GBR)
TULOKSET/RESULTS


HUHTIKUU


La 7.4. Kajaani RN, Markku Kipinä
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 15.4. Vaasa KV, Eva Nielsen (SE)
TULOKSET/RESULTS


TOUKOKUU

Ma 1.5. Lahti RN, Eeva Resko (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 5.5. Tampere Hau-Hau DogShow NORD, Simon Oliver (HR)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 6.5. Tampere Hau-Hau DogShow KV, Paula Rekiranta  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 12.5. Oulu, Iloisen koiran näyttely NORD, Helin Tenson  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 13.5. Harjavalta RN, Pirjo Aaltonen  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 12.5. Mikkeli RN, Säde Hohteri  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 12.5. Järvenpää KR, Jarmo Vuorinen  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 19.5. Royal Canin Show, Helsinki KV, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 20.5. Hamina NORD, Marko Lepasaar (EE)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 26.5. Vaasa RN, Unto Timonen (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 26.5. Rauma KR, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 26.5. Suvikarelia Joensuu KV, Saija Juutilainen  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 27.5. Suvikarelia, Joensuu KR, Jose Homem de Mello (POR)
TULOKSET/RESULTS


KESÄKUU

Su 3.6. Mänttä-Vilppula KR, Outi Piisi-Putta  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 9.6. Salukien erikoisnäyttely, Helsinki ER
Urokset: Maria Nordin (SE)
Nartut: Nicola Quadling (UK)
TULOKSET/RESULTS
VALOKUVA-ARKISTO / PHOTO GALLERY

Su 10.6. Saluki Show, Helsinki epävirallinen
Urokset: Nicola Quadling (UK)
Nartut: Maria Nordin (SE)
VALOKUVA-ARKISTO / PHOTO GALLERY

La 9.6. Keitele RN, Riitta Lahtovaara (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 9.6. Alavus KR, Marianne Holm (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 10.6. Forssa KR, Kimmo Mustonen (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 16.6. Salo KR, Tomaz Borkowski (PL)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 16.6. Kotka NORD, Jussi Liimatainen  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 17.6. Rovaniemi NORD, Per Lundström (SE)
TULOKSET/RESULTS


HEINÄKUU

Su 1.7. Koilis-Sawo Show, Tuusniemi RN, Harto Stockmari  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 1.7. Raasepori KR, Säde Hohteri (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 7.7. Oulu KV, Klaus Strack (DE)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 7.7. Rusko, SVKL:n pääerikoisnäyttely ER, Andre van den Broek (NED)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 8.7. Rusko RN, Bitte Ahrens (ITA)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 8.7. Juva KR, Harto Stockmari  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 14.7. Kartano Weekend RNMarie-Christine Amand, (BE)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 14.7. Laukaa KR, Pekka Teini (FI) 
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 14.7. Mäntsälä KRUnto Timonen (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 21.7. Ylivieska KVColin Ashmore (UK)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 22.7. Helsinki KR, Maija Mäkinen (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 22.7. Kemi KVGunnar Nymann (DK)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 28.7. Mikkeli KV, Iren Naarits (EE)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 29.7. Pori KV, Maija Lehtonen (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS


ELOKUU

Pe 3.8. Kuopio, Sawo Show 2018 KR, Petru Muntean (RO)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 4.8. Kuopio, Sawo Show 2018  NORD, Kari Salminen  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 5.8. Kuopio, Sawo Show 2018 KV, Markku Kipinä  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 11.8. Raisio, Elonäyttely 2018 KR, Ishimaru Sei-Ichiro (JP)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 18.8. Kouvola KR, Frédéric Maison (FR)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 19.8. Heinola KR, Harto Stockmari (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 25.8. Riihimäki NORDIren Naarits (EE)
TULOKSET/RESULTS


SYYSKUU

La 1.9. Helsinki KR, Gunnar Nymann (DK)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 8.9. Porvoo KRCarina Ekwall (SE)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 15.9. Joensuu RN, Marja Talvitie (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 16.9. Oulu RN
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 30.9. Eckerö KV, Jean-Jacques Dupas (FR)
TULOKSET/RESULTS


LOKAKUU

Su 28.10. Seinäjoki KV
TULOKSET/RESULTS


MARRASKUU

La 10-11.11. Jyväskylä NORD
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 11.11. Jyväskylä KV
TULOKSET/RESULTS


JOULUKUU

La 15.12. Helsinki Winner 2018 NORD
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 16.12. Voittaja 2018 KV
TULOKSET/RESULTS