NÄYTTELYT 2019

tammikuu 2019
helmikuu 2019
maaliskuu 2019
huhtikuu 2019
toukokuu 2019
kesäkuu 2019
heinäkuu 2019
elokuu 2019
syyskuu 2019
lokakuu 2019
marraskuu 2019
joulukuu 2019
No event found!

NÄYTTELYT 2018

 

TAMMIKUU

La 13.1. Kajaanin Tamminäyttely KV, Jarmo Vuorinen (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 20.1. Turku Winter Dog Show KV, Agneta Doverholt (SWE)
TULOKSET/RESULTS


MAALISKUU

Su 25.3 Lahti KV, Markku Mähönen
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Pe 30.3 Imatra KR, György Tesics (HUN)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 31.3 Imatra KV, Vivien Phillips (GBR)
TULOKSET/RESULTS


HUHTIKUU


La 7.4. Kajaani RN, Markku Kipinä
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 15.4. Vaasa KV, Eva Nielsen (SE)
TULOKSET/RESULTS


TOUKOKUU

Ma 1.5. Lahti RN, Eeva Resko (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 5.5. Tampere Hau-Hau DogShow NORD, Simon Oliver (HR)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 6.5. Tampere Hau-Hau DogShow KV, Paula Rekiranta  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 12.5. Oulu, Iloisen koiran näyttely NORD, Helin Tenson  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 13.5. Harjavalta RN, Pirjo Aaltonen  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 12.5. Mikkeli RN, Säde Hohteri  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 12.5. Järvenpää KR, Jarmo Vuorinen  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 19.5. Royal Canin Show, Helsinki KV, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 20.5. Hamina NORD, Marko Lepasaar (EE)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 26.5. Vaasa RN, Unto Timonen (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 26.5. Rauma KR, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 26.5. Suvikarelia Joensuu KV, Saija Juutilainen  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 27.5. Suvikarelia, Joensuu KR, Jose Homem de Mello (POR)
TULOKSET/RESULTS


KESÄKUU

Su 3.6. Mänttä-Vilppula KR, Outi Piisi-Putta  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 9.6. Salukien erikoisnäyttely, Helsinki ER
Urokset: Maria Nordin (SE)
Nartut: Nicola Quadling (UK)
TULOKSET/RESULTS
VALOKUVA-ARKISTO

Su 10.6. Saluki Show, Helsinki epävirallinen
Urokset: Nicola Quadling (UK)
Nartut: Maria Nordin (SE)
VALOKUVA-ARKISTO

La 9.6. Keitele RN, Riitta Lahtovaara (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 9.6. Alavus KR, Marianne Holm (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 10.6. Forssa KR, Kimmo Mustonen (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 16.6. Salo KR, Tomaz Borkowski (PL)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 16.6. Kotka NORD, Jussi Liimatainen  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 17.6. Rovaniemi NORD, Per Lundström (SE)
TULOKSET/RESULTS


HEINÄKUU

Su 1.7. Koilis-Sawo Show, Tuusniemi RN, Harto Stockmari  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 1.7. Raasepori KR, Säde Hohteri (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 7.7. Oulu KV, Klaus Strack (DE)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 7.7. Rusko, SVKL:n pääerikoisnäyttely ER, Andre van den Broek (NED)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 8.7. Rusko RN, Bitte Ahrens (ITA)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 8.7. Juva KR, Harto Stockmari  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 14.7. Kartano Weekend RNMarie-Christine Amand, (BE)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 14.7. Laukaa KR, Pekka Teini (FI) 
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 14.7. Mäntsälä KRUnto Timonen (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 21.7. Ylivieska KVColin Ashmore (UK)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 22.7. Helsinki KR, Maija Mäkinen (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 22.7. Kemi KVGunnar Nymann (DK)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 28.7. Mikkeli KV, Iren Naarits (EE)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 29.7. Pori KV, Maija Lehtonen (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS


ELOKUU

Pe 3.8. Kuopio, Sawo Show 2018 KR, Petru Muntean (RO)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 4.8. Kuopio, Sawo Show 2018  NORD, Kari Salminen  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 5.8. Kuopio, Sawo Show 2018 KV, Markku Kipinä  (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 11.8. Raisio, Elonäyttely 2018 KR, Ishimaru Sei-Ichiro (JP)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 18.8. Kouvola KR, Frédéric Maison (FR)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 19.8. Heinola KR, Harto Stockmari (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 25.8. Riihimäki NORDIren Naarits (EE)
TULOKSET/RESULTS


SYYSKUU

La 1.9. Helsinki KR, Kristin Kerem (EE)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 8.9. Porvoo KRCarina Ekwall (SE)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

La 15.9. Joensuu RN, Marja Talvitie (FI)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 16.9. Oulu RN, Nicklas Eriksson (SE)
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 30.9. Eckerö KV, Jean-Jacques Dupas (FR)
TULOKSET/RESULTS


LOKAKUU

Su 28.10. Seinäjoki KV, Arvid Göransson (SE)
TULOKSET/RESULTS


MARRASKUU

La 10-11.11. Jyväskylä NORD
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 11.11. Jyväskylä KV
TULOKSET/RESULTS


JOULUKUU

La 15.12. Helsinki Winner 2018 NORD
TULOKSET/RESULTS

Su 16.12. Voittaja 2018 KV
TULOKSET/RESULTS